-
Add to orderHot Wings$10.39
-
Add to orderCheese Bread$7.99
-
Add to orderGrandma Pizza$12.99
Menu
Combo
-
Combo 1
$17.99
Out of stock
1 Pepperoni Pizza, Garlic Bread & 2 Liter Soda.
-
Combo #2
$20.99
Out of stock
1 Pepperoni Pizza. & Chicken Wings. & 2 Liter Soda.
-
Combo #3
$24.99
Out of stock
1 Pepperoni, Garlic Bread, Chicken Wings & 2 Liter Soda.
-
Combo #4
$31.99
Out of stock
Pizza, Wings, Cheese Bread & Soda.
-
Combo 5
$34.99
Out of stock
2 Pizza, 1 Wings & Soda.
-
Combo 6
$51.99
Out of stock
2 Pepperoni, 2 Cheese, 1 Wings & 1 Soda.
-
Combo 7
$53.99
Out of stock
2 Pepperoni, 2 Cheese & 1 Sausage.
-
Pepperoni & Half Sticks
$10.99
Out of stock
-
Margherita Pizza
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Grandma Pizza
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Stuff Garlic Bread
$7.99
Out of stock
Specials
All specials come with fries & can of soda.
-
Cheese Burger Speial
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Double Cheese Burger Special
$14.49
Out of stock
-
Italian Cheese Burger Special
$11.49
Out of stock
-
Philly Cheese Steak Special
$14.49
Out of stock
-
Gyro Combo Special
$14.49
Out of stock
-
Hot Wings Special
$13.75
Out of stock
-
Chicken Special
$10.49
Out of stock
-
Nuggets Special
$9.49
Out of stock
-
Chicken Strip Special
$11.49
Out of stock
-
Whiting Fish Special
$11.49
Out of stock
-
Shrimp Basket Special
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Mozzarella Sticks Special
$11.99
Out of stock
-
Popcorn Chicken Special
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Italian Chicken Cheese Steak Special
$11.49
Out of stock
-
Tenders Special
$14.87
Out of stock
-
Seafood Combo
$14.25
Out of stock
With 2 Pcs Whiting & 4 Pcs Shrimp.
-
Grilled Chicken Deluxe Special
$13.40
Out of stock
Deep Dish Pizza
Stuffed Crust Pizza
Meat Lover Pizza
-
Pepperoni Pizza
$11.99
Out of stock
-
Sausage Pizza
$11.99
Out of stock
-
Bacon Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Ham Pizza
$14.49
Out of stock
-
Ground Beef Pizza
$9.99
Out of stock
-
3 Meat Pizza
$13.99
Out of stock
-
5 Meat Pizza
$14.99
Out of stock
-
Chicken & Pineapple Pizza
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Hawaiian Pizza
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Chicken Jalapeno Pizza
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Supreme Pizza
$14.99
Out of stock
Vegetable Pizza
-
Cheese Pizza
$9.99
Out of stock
-
Mushrooms Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Black Olives Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Pineapple Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Green Pepper Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Jalapeno Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
Onion Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
-
4 Topping Veg Pizza
$13.99
Out of stock
-
Banana Peppers Pizza
$12.49
Out of stock
Bread
Side Order
Chicken Wings
Hot Wings
Spicy Boneless Hot Wings
Chicken Nuggets
Served with french fries.
Chicken Mix Only
Chicken Combo
Served with fries & 1 roll.
Burgers
-
Cheeseburger
$8.44
Out of stock
-
Hamburger
$8.44
Out of stock
-
Chicken Sandwich
$7.79
Out of stock
-
Fish Sandwich
$7.79
Out of stock
-
Double Cheeseburger
$9.74
Out of stock
-
Triple Decker Burger
$11.69
Out of stock
-
Turkey Burger
$9.09
Out of stock
-
Big Bird Sandwich
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$9.09
Out of stock
-
Spicy Chicken Sandwich
$9.09
Out of stock
Italian Sandwiches
-
Italian Cheesesteak Sandwich
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Chicken Sandwich
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Fish Sandwich
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Hot Dog
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Cheeseburger
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Double Cheeseburger
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Italian Double Cheesesteak Sandwich
$12.99
Out of stock
-
Philly Cheesesteak Sandwich
$10.39
Out of stock
-
Italian Chicken Cheesesteak Sandwich
$11.04
Out of stock
